INTERSTATE SAFETY SUPPLY

Quality Safety Supplies
Industrial/Commercial/Marine

CATEGORIES

North By Honeywell® Swift First Aid Aypanal Extra Strength Non-Aspirin Pain Reliever Tablet (125 Packs Per Box)

$12.52
Minimum Order:

Product Details

Regular & Extra Strength Aypanal Regular or Extra Strength relief from headaches, muscular aches, cramps and fever. Compares to Tylenol. Active ingredient: acetaminophen 325mg. Extra Strength active ingredients: acetaminophen 500mg.